Hall of Fame - Batting | Coburg Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1921129033153511349546092Suhel AnwarCoburg2020/2021North/West 3rd XI4 1Kew
2912137633153511365769591Abhiram PaleruCoburg2020/2021Mick O'Dwyer Shield Sunday D15 1Keilor
3842137633153511365768584Abhiram PaleruCoburg2020/2021Mick O'Dwyer Shield Sunday D13 1Sunshine Heights
48344208153511344536283*Fletcher W StewartCoburg2020/2021North/West 1st XI1 1St. Bernard's OC
5801553870153511365770480lakshya tyagiCoburg2020/2021Mick O'Dwyer Shield Sunday D17 1St Albans
6792137633153511349547979*Abhiram PaleruCoburg2020/2021North/West 3rd XI7 1Brunswick
778301792153511349558378Andrew HartCoburg2020/2021North/West 4th XI8 1Preston
8752137633153511365769075Abhiram PaleruCoburg2020/2021Mick O'Dwyer Shield Sunday D14 1Roxburgh Park Green
9681129033153511345110068Suhel AnwarCoburg2020/2021North/West 2nd XI7 1Brunswick
10641882267153511365770864Muhammad Abdullah SohailCoburg2020/2021Mick O'Dwyer Shield Sunday D18 1Jacana Purple
1163574555153511357850363*Stephanie TheodoreCoburg (1)2020/2021Shield One Day Competition5 1Monash University (1)
1263316540153511345108763*Tom ManefieldCoburg2020/2021North/West 2nd XI5 1Werribee CC
1362940457153511345155362*Lucas CaviganCoburg2020/2021J G Craig Under 15 North Group4 1Brunswick
1459574555153511357849659*Stephanie TheodoreCoburg (1)2020/2021Shield One Day Competition3 1Burwood
155727494153511370710057Aaron ShellieCoburg2020/2021T20 Twilight 2020/20211 1St. Bernard's OC
1657619485153511349554457*Nathan ProuseCoburg2020/2021North/West 4th XI2 1Taylors Lakes
17562137633153511365770456Abhiram PaleruCoburg2020/2021Mick O'Dwyer Shield Sunday D17 1St Albans
18541323108153511368405754*Samohn H HereoraCoburg/ St Francis2020/2021U16 Girls NWMCA4 1West Coburg CC
1954231922153511344538554Liam RichardsonCoburg2020/2021North/West 1st XI4 1Kew
2053696042153511349546053Peter G CookCoburg2020/2021North/West 3rd XI4 1Kew
21531163691153511345155853Mathieson KingCoburg2020/2021J G Craig Under 15 North Group5 1Plenty Valley
22531646581153511368296353*Jessie KazazesCoburg/Haig Fawkner2020/2021U14 Girls NWMCA2 1West Coburg CC
2353344911153511363221353*Tracey GleesonCoburg (2)2020/2021North West (A) One Day Competition5 1Caroline Springs
24531975791153511349555853Partha GogoiCoburg2020/2021North/West 4th XI4 1Kew
25521017946153511345156652Damon HollowCoburg2020/2021J G Craig Under 15 North Group7 1Ivanhoe
2652825114153511369613352*Nam NguyenCoburg/Preston Druids2020/202116 B4 1Airport West St Christophers
2752940941153511360484052*Jess MartinCoburg (3)2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition6 1St Anthonys
2850825114153511369613150*Nam NguyenCoburg/Preston Druids2020/202116 B3 1St Albans/Kealba Green Gully
29501103505153511369612650*Blake KarvelisCoburg/Preston Druids2020/202116 B1 1Westmeadows
305042116153511360483450*Jacqui GrantCoburg (3)2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition5 1Altona Roosters CC
3150810458153511360484050*Eva NatsisCoburg (3)2020/2021North West (B) - One Day Competition6 1St Anthonys
3250344911153511363220450*Tracey GleesonCoburg (2)2020/2021North West (A) One Day Competition2 1Ballarat Women's CC
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.