Hall of Fame - Batting | Coburg Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
11009016921245112473570100*Neil KommuCoburg2016/2017Barry Clissold Shield13 1Gowanbrae Cricket Club
295994715124511233676695Aakash ParmarCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI5 1Melton
389777819124511233773789Shubham KapadiaCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI7 1Plenty Valley
487967392124511233677887Donal VaughanCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI7 1Plenty Valley
585864881124511233185285Patrick MatautaavaCoburg2016/2017North/South 1st XI13 1Kew
6841553870124511247354184lakshya tyagiCoburg2016/2017Barry Clissold Shield6 1Gladstone Park
782241363124511233677882Rohan GandhiCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI7 1Plenty Valley
880193399124511233176480Kurtley R BrandtCoburg2016/2017North/South 1st XI1 1Ormond
97847888124511232636378*Rebecca HickmottCoburg2016/2017Women's Premier Seconds One Day5 1Napoleons/Sebastopol
1078134146124511233681278Luke W WentworthCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI11 1Hoppers Crossing
1177864881124511233177477Patrick MatautaavaCoburg2016/2017North/South 1st XI2 1Caulfield
1276418899124511233490776Josh RuleCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI8 1St. Bernard's OC
13751295137124511233772575Theodore MillerCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI5 1Melton
147424083124511233489074Daniel PatrickCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI6 1Elsternwick
1571301775124511233771971Wayne D RowlandCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI4 1Preston
16701553870124511247354670lakshya tyagiCoburg2016/2017Barry Clissold Shield7 1Strathmore Heights
1769418899124511233183869Josh RuleCoburg2016/2017North/South 1st XI11 1Malvern
1867344911124511244259767Tracey GleesonCoburg2016/2017Shield11 1Gisborne
1964231922124511233493064*Liam RichardsonCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI11 1Malvern
2064301791124511233493064Nathan HartCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI11 1Malvern
2164660656124511233886564Musa HussainCoburg2016/2017JC Craig Under 15 North Group6 1Brunswick
2263183648124511233486663Shane LeeCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI2 1Caulfield
2363344911124511244260463*Tracey GleesonCoburg2016/2017Shield13 1Mt Martha
2462242875124511233183062Javed BolimCoburg2016/2017North/South 1st XI10 1Brighton
2561994715124511233682661Aakash ParmarCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI13 1Kew
2661769426124511233771361Zorayas ShethnaCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI3 1Brunswick
2760660656124511258074660Musa HussainCoburg2016/2017JC Craig Under 15 FinalsQF 1Melton
2858901692124511247357358Neil KommuCoburg2016/2017Barry Clissold Shield14 1Barkly Street Uniting
2957344911124511244257657Tracey GleesonCoburg2016/2017Shield4 1Melbourne
3057586465124511233490757Jedidiah KanagasabapathyCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI8 1St. Bernard's OC
31561553870124511247355056lakshya tyagiCoburg2016/2017Barry Clissold Shield8 1Gladstone Park
3256769426124511233776356Zorayas ShethnaCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI10 1Altona
33551022417124511233674855Brenton CookCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI2 1Taylors Lakes
3455301783124511233770055*Bruce WallaceCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI1 1Werribee
3553134146124511233674853Luke W WentworthCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI2 1Taylors Lakes
36531148564124511247354653Amit RegeCoburg2016/2017Barry Clissold Shield7 1Strathmore Heights
37521508942124511233773752Sahil SharmaCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI7 1Plenty Valley
385242084124511244256852Kate RyanCoburg2016/2017Shield1 1Melbourne
3952589682124511233676652*James McKayCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI5 1Melton
4052769426124511233777852Zorayas ShethnaCoburg2016/2017North/West 4th XI12 2Yarraville
4151127464124511233674151Aaron KingCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI1 1Werribee
4251827162124511233886851Jordan BirdCoburg2016/2017JC Craig Under 15 North Group7 1St. Bernard's OC
43511508942124511233678951Sahil SharmaCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI8 1St. Bernard's OC
4451183648124511233489651Shane LeeCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI7 1Plenty Valley
4551231922124511233485651Liam RichardsonCoburg2016/2017North/South 2nd XI1 1Ormond
4650301791124511233677850Nathan HartCoburg2016/2017North/West 3rd XI7 1Plenty Valley
47501154608124511255368350*Jackson MuscatCoburg/Strathmore2016/201714 E3 2St Francis de Sales
48501279458124511256169350*Joshua LaughtCoburg Cricket Club2016/2017Under 12 (4) Friday8 1Maribyrnong Park St Marys(2)
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...