Hall of Fame - Batting | Coburg Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
110518607901515113342237105*Nipuni HansikaCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day Competition7 1Carlton-Brunswick
2103295261515113408729103*Sarah GunnCoburg2019/2020North West (B) - One Day CompetitionGF 1Melton Centrals
3961129033151511314995196Suhel AnwarCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI7 1Ivanhoe
496106607151511314972896Cameron D'CruzCoburg2019/2020North/South 2nd XI2 1Brighton
593994715151511314997393Aakash ParmarCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI10 1Hoppers Crossing CC
6921856867151511334223792Rebeka VandortCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day Competition7 1Carlton-Brunswick
790301791151511314997390Nathan HartCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI10 1Hoppers Crossing CC
88629526151511336875586*Sarah GunnCoburg2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition2 1Hoppers Crossing CC
9861860790151511334223186*Nipuni HansikaCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day Competition6 1Geelong
108519462151511314978185Stuart RudgeCoburg2019/2020North/South 2nd XI10 1Oakleigh
118427494151511314949084*Aaron ShellieCoburg2019/2020North/South 1st XI11 1Ivanhoe
12791860790151511334222879Nipuni HansikaCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day Competition5 1Monash University CC
1378301791151511314991578Nathan HartCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI2 1Brunswick
1474574555151511322916474*Stephanie TheodoreCoburg2019/2020Shield Twenty20GF 1Brighton District
1573704549151511314992773Matthew j KurbanCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI4 1Melton
1672894644151511314974372*Sarvesh ShanbhagCoburg2019/2020North/South 2nd XI4 1Moorabbin
177227494151511339084872*Aaron ShellieCoburg2019/2020T20 Twilight 2019/20201 1Preston
1870574555151511339638570*Stephanie TheodoreCoburg2019/2020CV Women's Regional Big BashGF 1Frankston
1970847591151511315079670Shahzeb KhanCoburg2019/2020North/West 4th XI6 1Plenty Valley
207027494151511314947970Aaron ShellieCoburg2019/2020North/South 1st XI10 1Oakleigh
216924083151511314993369Daniel PatrickCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI5 1Williamstown
226929526151511340872869Sarah GunnCoburg2019/2020North West (B) - One Day CompetitionSF 1Geelong
2369418899151511314998069Josh RuleCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI11 1Yarraville
2468987520151511338485168Michael ChiaramonteCoburg Cricket Club2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A5 1St Francis de Sales
2567704549151511314993367Matthew j KurbanCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI5 1Williamstown
26661129033151511314993366*Suhel AnwarCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI5 1Williamstown
2765847591151511321288865*Shahzeb KhanCoburg2019/2020Barrie Clissold Shield1 1Roxburgh Park
28651860790151511320727965Nipuni HansikaCoburg2019/2020Shield Twenty202 1Box Hill
2965574555151511334223165*Stephanie TheodoreCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day Competition6 1Geelong
3065890988151511339087765*Zac ThorneCoburg2019/2020T20 Twilight 2019/2020SF 1Mt Waverley
316527494151511339087365Aaron ShellieCoburg2019/2020T20 Twilight 2019/2020QF 1Melton
32631279458151511333309463Joshua LaughtCoburg2019/202014 C11 1Burnside Springs 2
33621857138151511336876262*Alicia CiacicCoburg2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition4 1Geelong
3462590902151511322939362Natalie DemarteCoburg2019/2020North West B Twenty203 1Hoppers Crossing CC
3561894644151511314979461Sarvesh ShanbhagCoburg2019/2020North/South 2nd XI12 1Caulfield
366124083151511314990961Daniel PatrickCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI1 1Taylors Lakes
3760301793151511314972860Darren ScottCoburg2019/2020North/South 2nd XI2 1Brighton
3858231922151511314945358Liam RichardsonCoburg2019/2020North/South 1st XI6 1Ormond
39571860790151511340872157Nipuni HansikaCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day CompetitionSF 1Geelong
4057418899151511341989957Josh RuleCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XISF 2Yarraville
415642116151511336875156Jacqui GrantCoburg2019/2020North West (B) - One Day Competition1 1Greenvale Kangaroos
4256589675151511314991556Avidu D ColambageCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI2 1Brunswick
43551715107151511314995155*Amila R KarlyawasamCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI7 1Ivanhoe
44551103829151511333309455Massimo IannuzziCoburg2019/202014 C11 1Burnside Springs 2
4554344911151511320723854*Tracey GleesonCoburg2019/2020Shield Twenty201 1Carlton-Brunswick
4653301792151511315084453Andrew HartCoburg2019/2020North/West 4th XI12 1Kew
47531856867151511320727953*Rebeka VandortCoburg2019/2020Shield Twenty202 1Box Hill
48521779122151511338485352yuvraj SinglaCoburg Cricket Club2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A7 1West Coburg
49521807853151511322939452*Vibeke PedersenCoburg2019/2020North West B Twenty204 1Geelong
5052134146151511314995752*Luke W WentworthCoburg2019/2020North/West 3rd XI8 1St. Bernard's OC
5152911199151511340872352*Georgia PeelCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day CompetitionGF 1Kingston Heath
5251890988151511314946251*Zac ThorneCoburg2019/2020North/South 1st XI7 1Preston
5351696042151511330924151*Peter G CookCoburg2019/2020Under 17 1/2 A1 1Gellibrand
5451911199151511334222051Georgia PeelCoburg2019/2020Shield One Day Competition4 1Frankston
5551275905151511314944851*Jack SheppardCoburg2019/2020North/South 1st XI5 1St. Bernard's OC
56501732758151511333256350*Jashan SinghCoburg2019/202016 B3 1St Albans/Kealba
57501732758151511339482750*Jashan SinghCoburg Cricket Club2019/2020McCabe Shield 16 A3 1St Albans/Kealba
58501323108151511333307750Samohn H HereoraCoburg2019/202014 C7 1Aberfeldie
5950987927151511315107350Harrison JamiesonCoburg2019/2020JC Craig Under 15 North Group3 1Plenty Valley
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.