Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 188   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Wentworth, Luke W13100001
2 Shellie, Aaron17100000
3 Jansen, Katherine36100012
4 Nativo, Maria2390000
5 Sheppard, Jack1690020
6 Rule, Josh590000
7 La Porta, Christian1380013
8 Shellie, Mitchell1570001
9 ouaida, omar1374021
10 ********1171010
11 Vandort, Rebeka2370181
12 Ellis, Peter C760000
13 Vallabhaneni, Yasaswi1460000
14 Thorne, Zac1760000
15 Conway, Brian1260000
16 Martin, Jess1460040
17 Laught, Joshua1260030
18 MARR, Harry1360010
19 Wallace, Lasharne2160021
20 Chiaramonte, Joshua G1350000
21 Hart, Andrew951010
22 Singla, yuvraj1550010
23 Sohail, Muhammad Abdullah1250000
24 Iannuzzi, Massimo1350020
25 McKay, James1640021
26 Karvelis, Blake1840000
27 Karlyawasam, Amila R940000
28 Marum, Connor1040000
29 Ciacic, Alicia1740031
30 Richardson, Liam1542000
31 Gale, Anthony540000
32 Peel, Georgia2440030
33 Pedersen, Vibeke1940010
34 Scott, Darren1740000
35 Theodore, Stephanie2340010
36 Laught, David740000
37 Curotte, Patrick1140000
38 Anwar, Suhel1240000
39 Singh, Jashan2140011
40 Fort, Ryan630000
41 Earl, Glenn531000
42 Morris, Denbigh2230020
43 Cursio, Jonathan1133000
44 Elmi, Yahya1630010
45 Hyde, Declan1430000
46 Hart, Benjamin1030000
47 Demarte, Natalie1530010
48 Collins, Isobella730000
49 Schrei, Barb2233010
50 Laksh, Laksh1530000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 188   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.