Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Matautaava, Patrick12100013
2 Shellie, Mitchell1270000
3 Rule, Josh1270000
4 Johnstone, Mitchell1360020
5 Bolim, Javed1160010
6 Tari, Ronald1360000
7 Lee, Shane1250000
8 Wallace, Bruce1151000
9 Crisp, Jarryd1250010
10 Khan, Kashan850000
11 Maulden, Jacqui1340000
12 Careri, Andrew1240011
13 Vaughan, Donal1146310
14 Jansen, Katherine1440010
15 Kovatsis, Peter930000
16 Kelliher, Michael1230001
17 Eaton, Joshua530020
18 Casley, Aleisha1230000
19 Hart, Nathan1230000
20 Hart, Andrew1130010
21 Morrow, Catherine1030000
22 Tajammul, Rafeh1030010
23 Kanagasabapathy, Jedidiah1130001
24 McKay, James1330000
25 Hutchinson, Jacob1230000
26 Hussain, Musa830002
27 Jansen, Aaron830001
28 Oldridge, Nicholas930000
29 Khan, Shahzeb1230020
30 Nizam, Althaf1030000
31 Parmar, Aakash1130000
32 Iannuzzi, Alexander830000
33 Muscat, Jackson832030
34 athanassopoulos, peter1830012
35 ravichandar, aneesh1030000
36 tyagi, lakshya630000
37 Kelly, Abbey1030001
38 Curotte, Patrick1220010
39 Patrick, Daniel1120000
40 Ivancevic, Monte1020000
41 King, Aaron420000
42 Chant, Liam821010
43 Wentworth, Luke W1120000
44 Ashby, Jordan1120010
45 Brandt, Nicholas J1322000
46 Brandt, Kurtley R1120000
47 Karagiannis, Sebastian G221010
48 Nativo, Maria1120000
49 Gleeson, Tracey1720010
50 Angelo, Jaidyn320020
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 161   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.