Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 200   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Peel, Georgia1590010
2 Scott, Darren1570000
3 Rule, Josh1371110
4 Jansen, Katherine2760020
5 Lee, Shane1250000
6 Singh, Jashan2550000
7 Shellie, Leigh c950000
8 Thorne, Zac1250010
9 Nativo, Maria1850011
10 Prouse, Nathan2350020
11 Jabbour, Jonah1250011
12 Hyde, Declan1350010
13 Earl, Glenn750000
14 Kelly, Abbey1550121
15 Smith, Adrian1340000
16 Angelo, Jaidyn1340000
17 Sutton, William1240011
18 Laught, David941010
19 Shellie, Mitchell1240020
20 Nizam, Althaf1040010
21 Hart, Benjamin1140001
22 Fort, Ryan1340000
23 Tajammul, Rafeh1240000
24 Mather, Ben640010
25 Laught, Joshua1030000
26 Hutchinson, Jacob1230000
27 Murphy, Patrick B530000
28 Rigg, William1330020
29 Rowland, Wayne D1530000
30 Pederson, Vibeke1430010
31 Jansen, Aaron1734010
32 sohal, jasjit s1330021
33 Hart, Andrew12310020
34 Gleeson, Tracey1630000
35 Iannuzzi, Alexander1331010
36 Millar, Deon2030011
37 Hart, Nathan1230000
38 Rege, Amit1130000
39 D'Cruz, Cameron1331010
40 Cathcart, Fallan630000
41 Rowland, Isabella320000
42 Muscat, Despina720001
43 Stensholt, Sophia520000
44 Fiedler, Tony720001
45 Blair, William720000
46 Black, Tilemahos Max920000
47 Gunn, Sarah1520010
48 Slattery, William720000
49 D'Cruz, Lachlan120001
50 Chapman, Buckley721000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 200   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.