Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Matautaava, Patrick14100033
2 Shellie, Mitchell1470000
3 Bolim, Javed1370010
4 Rule, Josh1470000
5 Jansen, Aaron1070001
6 Johnstone, Mitchell1560030
7 Wallace, Bruce1261000
8 Angelo, Jaidyn562021
9 Tari, Ronald1460000
10 Casley, Aleisha1450000
11 Lee, Shane1450000
12 Crisp, Jarryd1350010
13 Tajammul, Rafeh1250010
14 Hutchinson, Jacob1450000
15 Khan, Kashan1050000
16 Muscat, Jackson953030
17 Maulden, Jacqui1540000
18 Eaton, Joshua740020
19 Chant, Liam1043010
20 Careri, Andrew1340011
21 Vaughan, Donal1346310
22 Parmar, Aakash1340010
23 Jansen, Katherine2040010
24 Fahey, Euan1340001
25 tyagi, lakshya840000
26 Kovatsis, Peter1130000
27 Kelliher, Michael1330001
28 Hart, Nathan1430000
29 Hart, Andrew1230010
30 Morrow, Catherine1030000
31 Kanagasabapathy, Jedidiah1230001
32 McKay, James1530000
33 Hussain, Musa830002
34 Oldridge, Nicholas1130020
35 Khan, Shahzeb1330020
36 Nizam, Althaf1230000
37 Iannuzzi, Alexander1030000
38 athanassopoulos, peter2330012
39 ravichandar, aneesh1330000
40 Kelly, Abbey1130001
41 Curotte, Patrick1320010
42 Patrick, Daniel1220000
43 Ivancevic, Monte1220000
44 King, Aaron420000
45 Wentworth, Luke W1320000
46 Ashby, Jordan1220010
47 Brandt, Nicholas J1522000
48 Brandt, Kurtley R1220000
49 Karagiannis, Sebastian G221010
50 Nativo, Maria1320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 165   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.